ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15932017
nr 1593 2017
Mona Seilitz
(1943-2008), Sverige
Mona Seilitz (1943-2008), Sweden. Kvinna vid fönster. Signed, dated -97, unframed. Oil on panel, 34x27 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kvinna vid fönster. Signerad, daterad -97, oramad. Olja på pannå, 34x27 cm
Mona Seilitz, Swedish actress and painter, born 1943, dead 2008.
SEK 100
Wednesday January 31 2024
at 11:24:45
Mona Seilitz
Read more about Mona Seilitz